Results: Dutch National Championships 2012

EK turnen Berlijn, kwalificaties

Van Gerner and Deurloo are National Champions

Results via Gymmin’  Miel

WOMEN’S ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS:
ALL AROUND:

  1. Celine Van Gerner (St. Turnc.Sportstad Heerenveen) (14.250, 12.700, 14.025, 13.775) 54.750
  2. Lisa Top (St. Turnc.Sportstad Heerenveen) (13.950, 12.650, 13.075, 14.125) 53.950
  3. Wyomi Masela (BosanTON Almelo) (14.400, 13.100, 13.350, 12.000) 52.850
  4. Vera van Pol (G.V. TURNING SPIRIT) (14.125, 12.675, 12.750, 13.275) 52.825
  5. Noel van Klaveren (G.V. TURNING SPIRIT) (14.400, 11.575, 12.500, 12.925) 51.400
  6. Maartje Ruikes (G.T.V. DE HAZENKAMP) (13.650, 12.275, 12.450, 12.725) 51.100
  7. Melissa Scherpenisse (BosanTON Almelo) (14.000, 11.275, 12.200, 12.975) 50.450
  8. Julia Bombach (G.T.V. DE HAZEMKAMP) (13.175, 11.850, 12.625, 12.700) 50.350
  9. Elze Geurts (FAME SVOD Deventer) (12.600, 10.150, 10.925, 11.775) 45.450
  10. Fabienne Daman (TURNSCHOOL ALIANZA WA) (13.200, 13.200, 10.150, 9.525) 45.250
  11. Serena Vlijt (BosanTON Almelo) (11.925, 10.050, 11.250, 9.850) 43.075
  12. Sherine El Zeiny (G.V. TURNING SPIRIT) (0.000, 0.000, 12.500, 0.000) 12.500
  13. Reina Beltman (BosaTON Almelo) (0.000, 0.000, 0.000, 10.625) 10.625

MEN’S ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS:
ALL AROUND:

  1. Bart Deurloo (O&O/TAG Zwijndrecht) (13.250, 14.950, 14.350, 15.400, 14.250, 13.800) 86.000
  2. Anthony Van Assche (O&O/TAG Zwijndrecht) (13.800, 14.150, 14.750, 15.100, 13.950, 13.200) 84.950
  3. Glenn Smink (SV PAX Haatlemmermeer) (14.850, 14.700, 13.150, 15.250, 13.300, 13.250) 85.450
  4. Jorian Ilbrink (Flik-Flak – Den Bosch) (13.650, 13.350, 13.350, 14.700, 13.850, 13.400) 82.300
  5. Melvin Ornek (O&O/TAG Zwijndrecht) (13.650, 14.100, 14.500, 13.850, 13.200, 12.150) 81.450
  6. Axel Quist (O&O/TAG Zwijndrecht) (12.250, 14.000, 12.150, 14.300, 12.450, 12.900) 78.050
  7. Martijn Kuikman (O&O/TAG Zwijndrecht) (12.250, 12.150, 13.000, 14.500, 12.650, 13.050) 77.600
  8. Paul Verheul (Flik-Flak – Den Bosch) (12.500, 10.650, 12.750, 13.150, 12.300, 12.500) 73.850
  9. Job Koot (Turning Spirit – Amsterdam) (11.000, 12.050, 11.550, 13.850, 12.050, 12.000) 72.500
  10. Matthijs Horio (Turning Spirit – Amsterdam) (12.550, 9.900, 12.300, 13.850, 12.000, 10.900) 71.500
  11. Jeffrey Telussa (TSH – Heerenveen) (0.000, 0.000, 13.750, 15.150, 0.000, 0.000) 28.900
  12. Carlo Van Minde (Voorwaarts Veldhoven) (0.000, 0.000, 0.000, 14.250, 0.000, 13.050) 27.300
  13. Shaun Roubos (O&O/TAG Zwijndrecht) (0.000, 12.850, 0.000, 0.000, 12.050, 0.000) 24.900
  14. Kas Van Weelden (Flik Flak – Den Bosch (13.900, 0.000, 0.000, 0.000, 0.000, 0.000) 13.900
FLOOR FINAL:
  1. Glenn Smink (SV PAX Haatlemmermeer) 14.400
  2. Kas Van Weelden (Flik Flak – Den Bosch) 13.800
  3. Jorian Ilbrink (Flik Flak – Den Bosch) 13.450
  4. Melvin Ornek (O&O/TAG Zwijndrecht) 12.300
POMMEL HORSE FINAL:
  1. Melvin Ornek (O&O/TAG Zwijndrecht) 13.700
  2. Glenn Smink (SV PAX Haarlemmermeer) 13.600
  3. Anthony van Assche (O&O/TAG Zwijndrecht) 13.550
  4. Axel Quist (O&O/TAG Zwijndrecht) 13.500
  5. Bart Deurloo (O&O/TAG Zwijndrecht) 13.250
  6. Jorian Ilbrink (Flik Flak – Den Bosch) 11.750
STILL RINGS FINAL:
  1. Anthony van Assche (O&O/TAG Zwijndrecht) 15.050
  2. Melvin Ornek (O&O/TAG Zwijndrecht) 14.150
  3. Jeffrey Telussa (TSH – Heerenveen) 14.100
  4. Bart Deurloo (O&O/TAG Zwijndrecht) 13.900
  5. Jorian Ilbrink (Flik Flak – Den Bosch) 13.800
  6. Glenn Smink (SV PAX Haarlemmermeer) 13.250
VAULT FINAL:
  1. Jeffrey Telussa (TSH – Heerenveen) (15.050, 14.550) 14.800
  2. Carlo Van Minde (Voorwaarts – Veldhoven) (15.150, 14.350) 14.750
  3. Glenn Smink (SV PAX Haarlemmermeer) (15.250, 14.150) 14.700
PARALLEL BARS  FINAL:
  1. Epke Zonderland (TSH – Heerenveen) 15.450
  2. Melvin Ornek (O&O/TAG Zwijndrecht) 14.200
  3. Anthony van Assche (O&O/TAG Zwijndrecht) 14.100
  4. Glenn Smink (SV PAX Haarlemmermeer) 13.800
  5. Jorian Ilbrink (Flik Flak – Den Bosch) 13.300
  6. Martijn Kuikman (O&O/TAG Zwijndrecht) 12.800
  7. Bart Deurloo (O&O/TAG Zwijndrecht) 12.400
HORIZONTAL BAR FINAL:

  1. Epke Zonderland (TSH – Heerenveen) 15.400
  2. Bart Deurloo (O&O/TAG Zwijndrecht) 15.100
  3. Martijn Kuikman (O&O/TAG Zwijndrecht) 13.150
  4. Anthony van Assche (O&O/TAG Zwijndrecht) 12.950
  5. Carlo Van Minde (Voorwaarts – Veldhoven) 12.400
  6. Jorian Ilbrink (Flik Flak – Den Bosch) 11.900

Leave a Comment

Powered by WordPress | Deadline Theme : An AWESEM design

  • RSS
  • Twitter
  • Facebook
  • Flickr
  • YouTube