Elite Gym Massilia 2012

id5844_ART_FRA_MAssila_2012_logo

The Elite Gym Massilia competition returns for another year this November 17th & 18th.

In the Masters, or top level competition the line up is currently as follows:

Russia

  • Maria Kharenkova
  • Yulia Inshina
  • Anastasia Sidorova
  • Evgeniya Shelgunova

Canada

  • Victoria Moors
  • Kaitlyn Hofland
  • Stefanie Merkle
  • Briannah Tsang

China

  • Siyi Chen
  • Nina Lou
  • Jie Mei Liu Zhilin

France

  • Anne Kuhm
  • Johanna Cano
  • Manon Comoreche
  • Mira Boumejmajen

Belgium

  • Bérangère Fransolet
  • Laura Waem
  • Lisa Verschueren Vandersteen
  • Eline Verschueren Vandersteen

In the Open competition the line up is currently as follows:

Netherlands:Melissa Scherpenisse, Maartje RUIKES, Eythora Thorsdottir, Chantysha NETTEB.

Sweden: Emma Larsson, Ida Gustaffson, Ece AYAN and Lovisa ESTBERG

 Canada: Sydney TOWNSEND, Aleeza Yu, Victoria Kayen WOO, Ivy LU, Heaven LATIMER

 Junior France: Louise Vanhille, Emeline Magniant, Laura LONGUEVILLE

Canadian clubs:

Futures Gymnastics Center : Gabriella DOUGLAS, Casey CARVALHO, Sylvia et Mariana COLUSSI

Canada Springers Gymnastics : Sarah FLETT, Natalie GERVAIS, Sydney MCEACHERN.

Canada Tag Sports : Nicole CHOW, Taylor CHAN, Emilie BLACKNER, Helody CYRENNE.

Dynamo Gym : Jessica & Mélissa DOWLING, Kirsten PETERMAN, Abby STACEY, Sabrina GILL.

Viagym Terrebonne : Léo-Mei CHICOINE, Emilie DUMONT, Marjory BASTIEN, Marie-Jeanne FORTIER,

Viagym Terrebonne: Leo Mei CHICOINE, Emilie Dumont, Marjory Bastien, Marie-Jeanne FORTIER, Karolane MARCIL, Laurence BERTHE, Elly BOUDREAU Sandrine OUELLET, Karolane MARCIL, Laurence BERTHE

 France Espoir : Morgane DETREZ, Océane PAUSE, M. LECHENAULT, Colyne MUNSCH, M. GEFFARD

Pôle France Marseille : Amélie PAUFFERT, Noémie MARROT, Louise PILLA, Sarah PAIS, Cataline DENIS-LECLERE, Clara BEUGNON, Isabella IOZIP, Chloé BALTENECK

 France Pôle Espoir Marseille : Fiona OKE, Amara CIPOLLINA, Soifa CAZALIS

Pôle Espoir Dijon : Valentine MAIRE, Claire MARTIN, Camille BAHL, Clara CHAMBELLANT.

France Gym Pays d’Aix : Wendy LEJOYEUX, Justine JOLET, Sophie DUMALIN, Calypso PRIOUX.

Jean Bart – Dunkerque : Mélanie MAILLARD, Manon STROSBERG, Marie DIOGUARDI, Rosalie HALBERG.

Combs : Léa CALLON, Maureen PAGNO, Gaelle GOURTAY, Coralie HERVO.

Leave a Comment

Powered by WordPress | Deadline Theme : An AWESEM design

  • RSS
  • Twitter
  • Facebook
  • Flickr
  • YouTube